Taken from the main scenario at Lasalle forums

As the allies try to block all escape routes the French break south into Lippe. The Guard lead the charge into Koetschau

Current situation: 18 October 1813

map

Battle of Wierderitch (Birkholz)

Russian Corps of Doctorov and Stroganov, Austrian Light Korps vs. French 3rd, 6th, 7th, 9th, 11th, Observation and 1st, 2nd, 3rd Cavalry Corps

Unit
Base Units
Attachments Permitted
Allies Russian Line, Austrian Line, Avante Garde Russian Line, Jaeger, Dragoon and Uhlan, Austrian Line, Grenz, Hussars and Uhlans
French French Line Line, Light, Light Cavalry, Dragoon, Confederation Dragoons, Confederation Line, Confederation Light Cavalry, Polish Line,Light Cavalry, Italian Light Cavalry,Cuirassiers, Saxon Cuirassiers, Dragoons, Carabiners

Battle of Elsterau (Koetschau)

Austrian 2nd vs. French 5th, 4th cavalry, 1st Young Guard, 2nd Young Guard, Old Guard and Guard Cavalry

Unit
Base Units
Attachments Permitted
Allies Austrian Avante Garde, Line, Grenadier Austrian Line, Grenz, Dragoon, Landwehr
French French Line, Guard French Line, Light, Light Cavalry, Polish Light Cavalry,Guard Infantry, Guard cavalry

Battle of Sonderhausen (Koetzschau)

Russian Guard,Austrian Guard Korps vs. French 2nd, 5th, 8th and 4th Cavalry Corps

Unit
Base Units
Attachments Permitted
Allies Russian Guard, Austrian Line, Grenadier Russian Guard, Austrian Line, Grenz, Dragoon, Landwehr, Grenadier
French French Line Line, Light, Light Cavalry, All Polish

Strengths

French

Unit
Strength
Attachments Permitted Start
Guard Cavalry - Nansouty (Infantry from Guards list)
11
Any Guard Cavalry North Swamp
Imperial Guard (Infantry from Guards list)
11
Guard Infantry North Swamp
1st Young Guard (Infantry from Guards list) - Oudinot
10
Guard Infantry North Swamp
2nd Young Guard (Infantry from Guards list) - Mortier
10
Guard Infantry North Swamp
2nd Corps - Victor
5
Line, Light Koetzchau
3rd Corps - Souham
11
Line, Light, Light Cavalry, Dragoon, Confederation Dragoons Birkholz
4th Corps - Bertrand
7
Line, Light,Italian Infantry, Dragoon, Italian Light Cavalry, Confederation Light Cavalry North Swamp
5th Corps - Lauriston
2
Line, Light, Light Cavalry Koetzchau
6th Corps - Marmont
14
Line, Light, Light Cavalry, Confederation Light Cavalry Birkholz
7th Corps - Marmont
33
Line, Light, Confederation Line, Confederation Light Cavalry Partha River
8th Corps - Poniatowski
4
All Polish Koetzchau
9th Corps - Augereau
7
Line, Light Birkholz
11th Corps - Macdonald
19
Line, Light, Light Cavalry, Confederation Light Cavalry, Confederation Elites Birkholz
Leipzig Observation Corps - Arrighi
8
Polish Line, Confederation Line, Birkholz
1 Cavalry Corps - Latour-Maumberg
17
Light Cavalry, Italian Light Cavalry,Cuirassiers, Saxon Cuirassiers Birkholz
2nd Cavalry Corps - Sebastini
6
Light Cavalry, Cuirassiers, Caribiners Birkholz
3rd Cavalry Corps - Arrighi
6
Light Cavalry, Dragoons Birkholz
4th cavalry Corps - Kellerman
4
Polish Light Cavalry Koetzchau
5th Cavalry Corps - Pajol
8
Light Cavalry,Dragoons North Swamp

Allied Army of Bohemia

Unit
Strength
Base divisions Attachments Permitted Start
Wittgenstein
6
Russian Line Russian Line, Jager, Cossack Birkholz
1st cavalry Pahlen III
10
- Cuirassiers, Russian Guard Heavy Cavalry, Prussian Guard cavalry Birkholz
2nd cavalry - Galitzin
1
- Cuirassiers, Russian Guard Heavy Cavalry Birkholz
Cossacks - Platov
3
- Cossacks Birkholz
1st Corps - Colloredo
56
Austrian Avante Garde, Line Austrian Line, Grenz Pleisse River
2nd Corps - Meerveldt
39
Austrian Avante Garde, Line Austrian Line, Grenz, Dragoon, Landwehr Koetzchau
3rd Corps - Gyulai
26
Austrian Avante Garde, Line Austrian Line, Grenz Koetzchau
4th Corps - Kleinau
14
Austrian Avante Garde, Line Austrian Line, Grenz, Cuirassier, Light Cavalry Birkholz
Grenadier Corps - Hessen-Homburg
66
Austrian Grenadier, Line Austrian Grenadier, Line Koetzchau
2nd Prussian Corps - Kleist
18
Prussian Line Line, Landwehr, Light Cavalry, Landwehr Cavalry, Cuirassiers Birkholz
Russo - Prussian Guard and Reserve - Konstantin
49
Russian Grenadier Russian Guard, Prussian Guard Koetzchau

Allied Army of Silesia

Unit
Strength
Base divisions Attachments Permitted Start
Russian Army Corps - Langeron
56
Russian Line Russian Line, Jaeger, Dragoon and Cossacks Leipzig
Russian Army Corps - Sacken
31
Russian Line Russian Line, Jaeger,Hussar, Dragoon and Cossacks Leipzig
1 Prussian Corps - Yorck
49
Prussian Prussian Line, Elite ,Light Cavalry Leipzig

Poland

Unit
Strength
Base divisions Attachments Permitted Start
Russian Army Corps - Doctorov
69
Russian Line Russian Line, Jaeger, Dragoon and Uhlan Partha River
Austrian Light Division - Bubna
23
Austrian Line, Avante Garde Austrian Line, Grenz, Hussars and Uhlans Partha River
Advanced Gaurd - Stroganov
23
Russian Line Russian Line, Jaeger, Hussar and Uhlan Partha River

Oct 17 battles

Oct 16 battles

Oct 15 battles

Oct 14 battles